Persol PO3328S 110348 Man Sunglasses Acetate Grey Grey Pilot Polarized Anti-glare

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£208.00
Delivery from £5.99

Persol PO3328S Polarized 110348 Men's Sunglasses Grey Size 55

4-7 days
£236.00
Free Delivery

Stylish Men's Sunglasses for Elevated Look - male - Persol - Sunglasses - Gray - 55 MM - Accessories 55 MM

1-5 Business Days
£237.00
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Persol PO3328S 110348 Man Sunglasses Acetate Grey Grey Pilot Polarized Anti-glare
£208.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Persol PO3328S 110348 Man Sunglasses Acetate Grey Grey Pilot Polarized Anti-glare

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Persol Po3328s, inspired by the iconic aviator, offer a timeless look with theirs Frame Pilot in acetate. The gray color and gray lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart faces, since the drop shape balances the sections. Ideal for men.
£208.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/