Persol PO3342S 95/58 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Green Squared Polarized

Cheapest Price
1 days
£215.00
Delivery from £5.99

Persol PO3342S 95/58

5 days
£235.00
Delivery from £5.95

Sunglasses Po3342S 95/58 - unisex - Persol - Sunglasses - Black - 63 MM - Accessories 63 MM

1-5 Business Days
£251.00
Delivery from £5.45

Persol PO3342S Polarized 95/58 Men's Sunglasses Black Size 63

3
£260.00
Free Delivery

Persol Unisex Sunglass PO3342S - Frame color: Black, Lens color: Polar Green

in stock
£346.00
Persol PO3342S 95/58 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Green Squared Polarized

Cheapest offer

Sunglasses Persol Po3342s, with square frame in acetate, are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and green lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
£215.00
1 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Similar products

Persol PO3342S 95/58
£235.00
Go to shop
mojoglasses.com
Delivery from £5.95