Persol PO3355S 24/31 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Green Pillow Normal

Cheapest Price
8 days
£152.00
Delivery from £5.99

Persol PO3355S 24/31

5 days
£162.00
Delivery from £5.95

Stylish Sunglasses in Black - unisex - Persol - Sunglasses - Brown - 54 MM - Accessories 54 MM

1-5 Business Days
£163.50
Delivery from £5.45

Sunglasses Persol PO3355S 24/31 20 54 145 Größe: 54

1 - 2 Days
£169.90
Free Delivery

Persol PO3355S 24/31 Men's Sunglasses Size 54

4-7 days
£173.00
Free Delivery

Persol Unisex Sunglass PO3355S - Frame color: Havana, Lens color: Green

in stock
£238.00

Similar products

Persol PO3355S 24/31 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Green Pillow Normal
£152.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Persol PO3355S 24/31 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Green Pillow Normal

Cheapest offer

Sunglasses Persol Po3355s, they stand out for their soft shape, with a acetate frame that offers comfort and style. The turtle color goes well with green lenses, for a relaxed but sophisticated look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, as they soften the sections. Ideal for men and women.
£152.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/