Persol PO3392S 95/31 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Green Squared Normal

Cheapest Price
8 days
£148.00
Delivery from £5.99

Persol PO3392S 95/31

5 days
£162.00
Delivery from £5.95

Po3392S Sunglasses - unisex - Persol - Sunglasses - Black - 57 MM - Accessories 57 MM

1-5 Business Days
£173.00
Delivery from £5.45

Persol Unisex Sunglass PO3392S - Frame color: Black, Lens color: Green

in stock
£238.00
Persol PO3392S 95/31 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Green Squared Normal

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Persol PO3392S, with Frame squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a strong style. The black color and green lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
£148.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Similar products

Persol PO3392S 95/31 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Green Squared Normal
£148.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99