Persol PO3393S GUIDO 1103B1 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Grey Grey Pillow Normal

Persol Unisex Sunglass PO3393S - Guido - Frame color: Transparent Grey, Lens color: Dark Grey

Persol PO3393S GUIDO 1103B1 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Grey Grey Pillow Normal

Cheapest Price
8 days
£170.00
Delivery from £5.99

Persol Guido PO3393S 1103B1

5 days
£189.00
Delivery from £5.95

Persol PO3393S GUIDO 1103B1 Men's Sunglasses Grey Size 56

3
£208.00
Free Delivery

Persol Unisex Sunglass PO3393S - Guido - Frame color: Transparent Grey, Lens color: Dark Grey

in stock
£277.00
Persol PO3393S GUIDO 1103B1 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Grey Grey Pillow Normal

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Persol PO3393S GUIDO, stand out for their soft shape, with a Frame in acetate that offers comfort and style. The gray color pairs perfectly with gray lenses, for a relaxed yet sophisticated look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, as they soften the features. Ideal for men and women.
£170.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Similar products

Persol Unisex Sunglass PO3350S - Frame color: Black, Lens color: Polarized Green
£307.00
Go to shop
sunglasshut.com/uk
Persol Unisex Sunglass PO3307S - Frame color: Havana, Lens color: Green
£129.00
Go to shop
sunglasshut.com/uk
Persol Unisex Sunglass PO1023S - Frame color: Gold, Lens color: Green
£277.00
Go to shop
sunglasshut.com/uk
Persol Unisex Sunglass PO3395S - Frame color: Havana, Lens color: Green
£258.00
Go to shop
sunglasshut.com/uk
Persol Unisex Sunglass PO3357S - Renzo - Frame color: Havana, Lens color: Green
£238.00
Go to shop
sunglasshut.com/uk