Persol PO3395S 24/S3 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Blue Pantos Polarized Nuanced

Cheapest Price
8 days
£192.00
Delivery from £5.99

Po3395S Sunglasses - unisex - Persol - Sunglasses - Brown - 52 MM - Accessories 52 MM

1-5 Business Days
£192.50
Delivery from £5.45

Persol PO3395S 24/S3

5 days
£208.00
Delivery from £5.95

0Po3395S - unisex - Persol - Sunglasses - Brown - 52 MM - Accessories 52 MM

1-5 Business Days
£231.00
Delivery from £5.45

Phantos Sunglasses - male - Persol - Sunglasses - Multicolor - 52 MM - Accessories 52 MM

1-5 Business Days
£275.50
Delivery from £5.45

Persol Unisex Sunglass PO3395S - Frame color: Havana, Lens color: Light Blue Gradient Dark Blue

in stock
£307.00
Persol PO3395S 24/S3 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Blue Pantos Polarized Nuanced

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Persol PO3395S, combine classic and contemporary charm with their Frame pantos in acetate. The tortoiseshell color and blue lenses enhance the versatility of this model, which easily adapts to different occasions, from casual to elegant. Recommended for oval and heart-shaped faces, thanks to their balanced shape. Ideal for men and women.
£192.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/