Persol PO3396S 24/57 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Brown Squared Polarized

Cheapest Price
8 days
£192.00
Delivery from £5.99

Persol PO3396S 24/57

5 days
£208.00
Delivery from £5.95

Persol PO3396S Polarized 24/57 Men's Sunglasses Tortoiseshell Size 53

3
£232.00
Free Delivery

Persol Unisex Sunglass PO3396S - Frame color: Havana, Lens color: Polarized Brown

in stock
£307.00
Persol PO3396S 24/57 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Brown Squared Polarized

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Persol PO3396S, with Frame squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a strong style. The tortoiseshell color and brown lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
£192.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/