Po9649S Sunglasses - male - Persol - Sunglasses - Gray - 55 MM - Accessories 55 MM

Persol PO9649S 110348

Po9649S Sunglasses - male - Persol - Sunglasses - Gray - 55 MM - Accessories 55 MM

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£156.00
Delivery from £5.45

Persol PO9649S 110348 Man Sunglasses Acetate Grey Grey Pilot Polarized

8 days
£183.00
Delivery from £5.99

Persol PO9649S 110348

5 days
£195.00
Delivery from £5.95

Persol PO9649S Mens Smoke Sunglasses

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£199.00
Free Delivery

Persol Men's Aviator Smoke Black Polarized PO9649S in Grey Persol Grey One Size

3-5 working days
£199.00

Sunglasses Persol PO9649S 110348 18 55 145 Größe: 55

1 - 2 Days
£203.90
Free Delivery

Persol PO9649S Polarized 110348 Men's Sunglasses Grey Size 55

4-7 days
£208.00
Free Delivery

Persol Man Sunglass PO9649S - Frame color: Smoke, Lens color: Polarized Black

in stock
£287.00

Persol Womens Persol Po9649S Pilot-Frame Acetate Sunglasses Grey

2 to 5 day
£287.00

Po9649S Sunglasses - male - Persol - Sunglasses - Gray - 55 MM - Accessories 55 MM

Cheapest offer

Persol Po 9649S Sunglasses combine the brand's iconic pilot silhouette with a slimmer profile for everyday wear. The model pairs acetate construction with crystal lenses for refined comfort and clear optics. Key attributes: Gray | Acetate | Crystal lenses | Polarized lenses | Full rim frame | Meflecto flexible temples | Supreme Arrow temple detailing | Includes original case and microfibre cloth | Aviator / pilot shape | Slimmer profile inspired by the 649 icon | Icona line details | Oval-shaped arrow head on front | Dimensions & fit: 55-18-145 | Regular fit | High bridge fit | Composition & care: Acetate frame | Crystal lenses | Wipe lenses with a microfibre cloth and lens cleaner. Store in the provided case when not in use. Avoid abrasive cleaners and prolonged exposure to heat.
£156.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk