Persol PO3310S JEAN 96/56 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Brown Blue Squared Normal

Persol Sunglasses PO3310S Jean 96/56 Brown light blue Men Women

Persol PO3310S JEAN 96/56 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Brown Blue Squared Normal

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£162.00
Delivery from £5.99

Persol PO3310S JEAN 96/56 Men's Sunglasses Tortoiseshell Size 54

3
£231.00
Free Delivery
Persol PO3310S JEAN 96/56 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Brown Blue Squared Normal

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Persol Po3310s Jean, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The brown color and blue lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
£162.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Similar products

Persol Sunglasses PO3310S Jean 95/31 Black green Men Women
£160.00
Compare 8 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Persol PO3310S JEAN 110348 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Grey Grey Squared Polarized
£191.00
Compare 5 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Persol Jean PO3310S C54 110348
£192.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Persol PO3310S JEAN 96/56 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Brown Blue Squared Normal
£160.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
PERSOL 3310S/24/B1
£154.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99