Peruzzo GP Saturn Modular Base Additional Bike Rack Kit, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£115.00
Free Delivery

Peruzzo Bicycle Cycle Bike Saturn Modular Base Additional Bike Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.00
Free Delivery

Peruzzo GP Saturn Modular Base Car Rack - 3rd Bike Attachment Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.00
Free Delivery
Peruzzo GP Saturn Modular Base Additional Bike Rack Kit, Black

Cheapest offer

Designed Specifically for E-Bikes - Supports up to 60 kg total load, making it ideal for carrying two electric bikes or fat bikes safely and securely Extra-Wide Bike Compatibility - Accommodates bikes with a wheelbase up to 135 cm, one of the widest capacities available on the market, perfect for modern long-frame e-bikes Ultra-Fast Quick Fix Installation - Installs onto the GP Saturn modular towbar base in approximately 2 minutes using the intuitive Quick Fix system, allowing quick setup and removal Maximum Security While Driving - Equipped with ratchet straps and adjustable arms with integrated key locking, ensuring excellent stability and protection for your bikes during transport Lightweight & Durable Aluminum Construction - Manufactured from high-strength aluminium, combining corrosion resistance with a low overall weight for easier handling and long-term durability
£115.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Peruzzo Saturn 2 Bikes Adapter Silver One Size Black
£120.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Peruzzo GP Saturn Modular Tow Ball Base
£340.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Peruzzo GP Saturn Modular Base Car Rack - 2 Bike Attachment Kit
£165.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery