Peruzzo Pordoi Bike Rack For 1 Bike Black 1 Bike

PERUZZO Pordoi Professional Roof Carrier - Black One Size

Used Offers from

Peruzzo Pordoi Bike Rack For 1 Bike Black 1 Bike

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£29.49
Delivery from £5.49

Peruzzo Pordoi Roof Bike Carrier

Will usually delivered within 15 - 31 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.71
Delivery from £13.61

Peruzzo Pordoi Professional Roof Bar Cycle Carrier, Artic Grey

In stock
£38.99
Free Delivery

Peruzzo Pordoi Professional Roof Bar Cycle Carrier, Artic Grey

In stock
£40.00
Free Delivery

Peruzzo Bicycle Cycle Bike Pordoi Professional Roof Carrier Car Rack

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.00
Free Delivery

Peruzzo Pordoi Professional Roof Bar Cycle Carrier, Artic Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.50
Free Delivery

Peruzzo Pordoi Professional Cycle Carrier

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.14
Free Delivery

Peruzzo Pordoi Professional Roof Bar Cycle Carrier, Artic Grey

£41.70
Free Delivery

Peruzzo Pordoi Bike Rack For 1 Bike Black 1 Bike

Cheapest offer

PERUZZO Pordoi Roof Bike Rack For 1 Bike | Secure Fork-Mount CarrierTransport your prized bicycle with the ultimate security and care using the PERUZZO Pordoi Roof Bike Rack. Designed for discerning cyclists who demand reliability and frame protection, this premium single-bike carrier offers a professional-grade solution for your travel needs. Whether you´re heading to a race, a remote trail, or a scenic getaway, the Pordoi ensures your bike arrives safely, allowing you to focus on the ride ahead. Its sleek, fork-mount design is not only aerodynamic but is the gold standard for transporting bikes with sensitive or non-traditional frames.The universal roof bike carrier with fork fixing, the Pordoi is perfect for bikes with carbon frames. By securing the bike via its front fork, the rack completely avoids any contact with the carbon frame, eliminating the risk of pressure damage, scratches, or cracking that can occur with frame-clamp style racks. This provides invaluable peace of mind fo
£29.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)