Peruzzo Pure Instinct 3 Bike Rear Carrier

Peruzzo Pure Instinct Bike Rack For 3 Bikes Black 3 Bikes 3 Bikes Black

Peruzzo Pure Instinct 3 Bike Rear Carrier

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£235.99
Free Delivery

Peruzzo 709/3 Pure Instinct 3 Bike Rear Carrier, Black, 3 bici,100 x 80 x 70 cm

In stock
£250.00
Free Delivery

Peruzzo 709/3 Pure Instinct 3 Bike Rear Carrier, Black, 3 bici,100 x 80 x 70 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£250.00
Free Delivery

3 Bicycle Bike Car Carrier - Peruzzo Pure Instinct Rear 3 Cycle Carrier

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£250.00
Free Delivery

Peruzzo Bicycle Cycle Bike Pure Instinct 3 Rear Cycle Carrier

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£250.00
Free Delivery

Peruzzo 709/3 Pure Instinct 3 Bike Rear Carrier, Black, 3 bici,100 x 80 x 70 cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£260.02
Free Delivery
Peruzzo Pure Instinct 3 Bike Rear Carrier

Cheapest offer

The Peruzzo Pure Instinct rear car mount bike carrier offers a safe and secure fit for up to 3 bikes. This carrier comes pre-assembled for quick and easy fitting and folds for convenient storage. Features 6 Straps tested at 300kg load for additional safety Fully assembled Steel tubes with anti-rust treatment Quick and easy to fit and remove Supplied with rigid top fixing brackets Oversize wheel supports Folds up for space saving and easy storage Supplied with grab arm with 2 and 3 degree bikes Additional safety strap that fixes to frame Specifications Max bikes: 3 Material: Steel Max total load: 45kg Bike fitment: Frame and wheel Max size frame section: 5cm Bike size (Inches): 12" to 29" Max tyre width: 10cm Frame protection system: Yes Product weight: 12.5kg Tested according to Tuv-GS E-bike compatible: No Fat bikes compatible: Yes Product dimensions: 82 x 90 x 98cm
£235.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

Peruzzo Pure Instinct Tow Ball Cycle Carrier, Charcoal Grey, 2 Bikes (including e-Bikes)
£335.99
Compare 4 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
PERUZZO Peruzzo Pure Instinct Tow Bar 3 Bike Carrier - Black One Size
£300.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £21.99
Peruzzo Pure Instinct Bike Rack For 2 Bikes
£154.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £19.99
Peruzzo Pure Instinct roof bike rack
£82.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Peruzzo Pure Instinct Towball Bike Rack For 4 Bikes Black 4 Bikes
£291.76
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £33.99