Pest-Stop (Pelsis Group) PSLNRB Little Nipper Rat Trap (Single Boxed)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£3.04
Free Delivery

Pest-Stop PSLNRB Little Nipper Rat Trap (Single Boxed)

Unknown
£4.19

Pest-Stop Systems Little Nipper Rat Trap

1-2 days
£4.41
Delivery from £3.50

Proctor Brothers Little Nipper Rat Trap

1-3 days
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

Proctor Brothers Little Nipper Rat Trap

Unknown
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

Pest-Stop (Pelsis Group) Pslnrb Little Nipper Rat Trap (Single Boxed) Prcpslnrb

1-3 working days
£6.82
Delivery from £6.00

Pest-Stop Little Nipper Rat Trap Boxed

Unknown
£8.76
Delivery from £2.99

Pest-Stop Little Nipper Rat Trap Boxed

Unknown
£8.76
Delivery from £2.99

Proctor Brothers Little Nipper Rat Trap

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Pest-Stop (Pelsis Group) PSPAMT Automatic Metal Mouse Trap
£35.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Proctor Brothers Window Fly Stickers Pack of 4
£4.97
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Proctor Pest-Stop Pest-Stop Pelsis Group Psfs Fly Swat Prcpsfs
£0.97
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Pest-Stop (Pelsis Group) PSRCAGE Rat Cage Trap 14In
£23.81
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Pest-Stop (Pelsis Group) PSLNRB Little Nipper Rat Trap (Single Boxed)

Cheapest offer

This Pest-Stop wood-based traditional rat trap is one of the most powerful on the market due to its strong spring. The treadle bait-station is based on the Little Nipper wooden mouse trap design. Bait is placed on the treadle which is raised when the trap is set and the rat has to touch the treadle to reach the bait triggering the trap. Quick and humane. Easy to use with full setting instructions included.PRCPSLNRB Pest-Stop Little Nipper Rat Trap is supplied in a box containing one trap.PTDPRCPSLNRB
£3.04
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com