Pest-Stop PSSTMB Snap Mouse Trap (Single Blister)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.93

Pest-Stop (Pelsis Group) Psstmb Snap Mouse Trap (Single Blister) Prcpsstmb

1-3 working days
£7.35
Delivery from £6.00

Pest-Stop (Pelsis Group) Snap Mouse Trap (Single Blister)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Proctor Brothers Snap Mouse Trap

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Free Delivery
Pest-Stop PSSTMB Snap Mouse Trap (Single Blister)

Cheapest offer

Snap Mouse Trap (Single Blister) - Pest-Stop (Pelsis Group) PSSTMB, The Pest-Stop Snap Mouse Trap is pre-baited with a mixture most mice find irresistible - a mixture of peanut oil and molasses. It is easy to set with a simple click, and can even be set using just one hand. It is extremely safe to use. No need to touch dead mice; simply release by pressing down on the tab - the trap will then be ready for re-use Please note: Mice carry a variety of diseases, and should never be handled without protection. To minimise distress to captured mice, traps must be checked regularly (preferably every 2 hours), and should not be left overnight.1 x Single Blister Pest-Stop Snap Mouse Trap Pest-Stop PSSTMB Snap Mouse Trap (Single Blister)
£5.93
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)