Pestshield Mosquito & Insect Repellent Pump Spray for Kids | Up to 4 Hours Protection from Flying Bugs, Insects, Mosquitoes - Childrens (120ml)

Pestshield Mosquito and Insect Repellent Pump Spray for Kids 120ml

Pestshield Mosquito & Insect Repellent Pump Spray for Kids | Up to 4 Hours Protection from Flying Bugs, Insects, Mosquitoes - Childrens (120ml)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1.99
16.58 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £2.99

Pestshield Mosquito & Insect Repellent Pump Spray for Kids | Up to 4 Hours Protection from Flying Bugs, Insects, Mosquitoes - Childrens (120ml)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.60
Free Delivery

Nuage Pestshield Mosquito & Insect Repellent Kids Pump Spray 120ml

3-4 days
£4.60
Delivery from £1.49

Pestshield Mosquito & Insect Repellent Pump Spray for Kids | Up to 4 Hours Protection from Flying Bugs, Insects, Mosquitoes - Childrens (120ml)

In stock
£6.04
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pestshield Mosquito And Insect Repellent Roll On 75ml
£1.55
Compare 5 prices
Expresschemist.co.uk
Delivery from £3.32
Pestshield Mosquito and Insect Repellent Spray Pens Pack of 2 x 10ml
£1.29
Compare 10 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Pestshield Mosquito and Insect Aerosol Repellent 100ml
£5.99
33.84 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pestshield Mosquito and Insect Repellent Pump Spray for Kids 120ml (Pack of 2)
£3.98
16.58 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pestshield Mosquito & Insect Repellent Pump Spray for Kids | Up to 4 Hours Protection from Flying Bugs, Insects, Mosquitoes - Childrens (120ml)

Cheapest offer

KEEPS MOSQUITOES AND INSECTS AWAY: PestShield Kids repellent helps keep mosquitoes and other flying insects away, so outdoor time feels calmer and more comfortable. It is ideal for holidays, garden play and evening walks when bugs are most active. KID FRIENDLY PROTECTION: PestShield Kids repellent is made for family use, giving little ones practical protection during outdoor fun. It is ideal for park trips, holidays and garden play when mosquitoes and flying insects are around. UP TO 4 HOURS COVER: With up to 4 hours protection, this mosquito and insect repellent helps children stay comfortable for longer. It is ideal for garden games, walks in the park and family days out. EASY PUMP SPRAY USE: The pump spray bottle makes application quick and simple before heading outside. It is useful for busy mornings, school trips, camping weekends and travel bags. HELPS REDUCE INSECT BITES: This repellent is made to keep bugs away from exposed skin, helping lower the chance of annoying insect bites. It is especially useful in warmer weather and on holiday. MADE FOR FAMILY ADVENTURES: From beach days to woodland walks, PestShield fits easily into everyday family plans. It helps children enjoy outdoor fun without constant buzzing and swatting. PRACTICAL FOR TRAVEL: Lightweight and easy to pack, this kids mosquito repellent is great for suitcases, backpacks and changing bags. It is a smart holiday essential for home or abroad. IDEAL FOR WARM EVENINGS: When bugs come out at dusk, this insect repellent helps add peace of mind. Use it for barbecues, garden parties and evenings on the patio with the family. QUICK TO APPLY WHEN NEEDED: The simple spray format makes it easy to apply to exposed areas before outdoor activities. It works well before playground visits, sports practice and day trips. MOSQUITO SEASON MUST HAVE: PestShield mosquito and insect repellent is a smart pick for warmer days when bugs seem to appear everywhere. It helps children stay comfy during garden play, holidays and evening walks.
£1.99
amazon.co.uk