Dream Paws Dream Paw - Hero Bed - Small - Cream, Cream

Pet Brands Hero Bed (S)

Dream Paws Dream Paw - Hero Bed - Small - Cream, Cream

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£8.99
Delivery from £3.95

Dream Paws Small Cream Hero Pet Bed

2-4 working days
£11.00
Delivery from £5.99

Dream Paws Hero Bed Small For Pets

1-3 working days
£11.05
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

My Hero Academia Trucker Cap Green Kids
£14.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Peter Crouch Logo Kids Hoodie - Gray / S Men
£40.00
Go to shop
playerscouture.com
Free Delivery
My Hero Academia Trucker Cap Multicolor Kids
£14.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Peter Crouch Logo Kids Hoodie - Red / 7-8 years
£30.00
Go to shop
playerscouture.com
Free Delivery
Peter Crouch Logo Men's Hoodie - Black / L
£50.00
Go to shop
playerscouture.com
Free Delivery
Dream Paws Dream Paw - Hero Bed - Small - Cream, Cream

Cheapest offer

A cosy choice for any pet, this hero bed is the perfect addition to your furry friend's nighttime routine. The plush bed comes with a deeply filled velvet and taffeta base and high sides, and the indulgently soft filling provides your pet the best support for their neck and back. The neutral colour is perfect to suit any home, whether kept in the bedroom, kitchen, or lounge. This pet bed is fully machine washable at 30 degrees and has a non-slip base to help keep it firmly in place on hard floors. Ideal for your pet to relax in comfort and style. An ideal size for small dog breeds. Features: High sides and deep filled base Deep filled velvet and taffeta base Fully machine washable at 30 degrees Specifications: Dimensions: H:12.0 x W:42.0 x D:42.0 cm Weight: 0. 8 kg Colour: Cream Material: Brushed Pv Plush, 170Gsm Velvet Plush, Taffeta With Non-skids Model Number: 73560
£8.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk