PET HEAD Furtastic Spray

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£5.69
Delivery from £3.99

Pet Head Furtastic Spray For Dogs - 300ml

2-4 days
£10.49
Delivery from £3.49

Pet Head Furtastic Dog Spray | Watermelon Scent | Pet Spray for Smelly Dogs | Knot Detangler | Care for Long, Tangly Curls & Coats | Professional Grooming | Gentle Formula for Puppies | 300ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.49
0.03 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Pet Head Furtastic Spray 300ml

Delivers in 2-3 days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.50

Pet Head Furtastic Dog Spray 300 ML, New

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.04
Delivery from £21.78

Dog Shampoo Cat Shampoo Itchy Skin Conditioner Sensitive Puppy Pet Head Pet Wipe

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Pet Head Furtastic Dog Spray | Watermelon Scent | Pet Spray for Smelly Dogs | Knot Detangler | Care for Long, Tangly Curls & Coats | Professional Grooming | Gentle Formula for Puppies | 300ml

In stock
£14.65
Free Delivery

Furtastic Dog Spray | Watermelon Scent | Pet Spray for Smelly Dogs | Knot Det...

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Pet Head Furtastic Dog Spray | Watermelon Scent | Pet Spray for Smelly Dogs | Knot Detangler | Care for Long, Tangly Curls & Coats | Professional Grooming | Gentle Formula for Puppies | 300ml

£15.70
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Company of Animals Dog Shampoo and Conditioner from the Pet Head Furtastic Range, Suitable for Dogs with Long, Curly and Tangly Coats, Grooming Products for Dogs
£20.66
37.56 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
PET HEAD Furtastic Spray

Cheapest offer

Brushing and removing knots from long, curly coats can be a real challenge for dog owners. This Pet Head Furtastic Spray can help to make the job easier, untangling the hair and help to remove stubborn knots from your dog’s coat.This Pet Head Furtastic Spray contains beneficial shea butter, which has moisturising effects and can help to reduce hair breakage. Apricot kernel oil intensively cares and supports a smooth coat. Pet Head Furtastic Spray also contains watermelon seed oil, which supports natural sebum production, and is made with Aloe vera.Pet Head Furtastic Spray at a glance:. Coat care spray with watermelon scent, for dogs with long or curly coats. Helps to unknot and detangle your dog’s coat. Removes stubborn knots: shea butter moisturises and reduces hair breakage. For a smooth coat: thanks to nourishing apricot kernel oil. With watermelon seed oil: can support natural sebum production. Aloe vera: acts as a source of moisture to keep fur soft and smooth. Exclusive Pet Head
£5.69
2-4 days
petsvilla.co.uk