Pet Mate Locking Cat Flap Brown 4 Way Lock 309B - Secure Pet Door

Cat Mate without Liner Lockable Cat Flaps - Brown - 4 Way Locking (309)

Pet Mate Locking Cat Flap Brown 4 Way Lock 309B - Secure Pet Door

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.67
Free Delivery

4-way cat flap Kerbl Cat Mate

1-5 working days
£23.70
Delivery from £16.79
Pet Mate Locking Cat Flap Brown 4 Way Lock 309B - Secure Pet Door

Cheapest offer

Brand: Petmate / Lock Mechanism: Electromagnetic / Type: Locking Flap Door / EAN: 0035368203091 / GTIN: 0035368203091 / UPC: 0035368203091 / MPN: ROSEW-CMATE-4W-BR / Material: Plastic / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2256114699 / ProductTitle: Petmate Cat Mate Locking 4 Way Cat Flap Pet Door 309B Brown / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Country of Origin: Unknown / Weight: 318 g
£17.67
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Cat Mate Elite Electronic Id Disc 310 - Spare Replacement Collar Tag Flap
£9.23
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cat Mate Elite I.d. Disc Cat Flap With Timer Control, White (305W)
£64.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Cat Collar Magnets 2pack
£9.99
5.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Cat Mate C100 Automatic Pet Feeder
£20.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cat Mate C3000 Automatic Feeder - 3kg
£47.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery