PETER HOOK & LIGHT MOVEMENT TOUR LIVE DUBLIN '13 VOL 2 WHITE VINYL NEW SEALED

Hook Peter and the Line - Movement: Live In Dublin [VINYL]

PETER HOOK & LIGHT MOVEMENT TOUR LIVE DUBLIN '13 VOL 2 WHITE VINYL NEW SEALED

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

PETER HOOK & THE LIGHT MOVEMENT TOUR LIVE DUBLIN 2013 VOL 2 NEW WHITE VINYL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Free Delivery

Hook Peter and the Line - Movement: Live In Dublin [VINYL]

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.38
Free Delivery

Hook Peter and the Line - Movement: Live In Dublin [VINYL]

In stock
£46.19
Delivery from £2.80

Hook Peter and the Line - Movement: Live In Dublin [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£50.96
Delivery from £4.50

PETER & THE LIGHT HOOK - MOVEMENT-LIVE IN DUBLIN VOL.2 LIMITED VINYL LP NEW

Will usually delivered within 24 - 31 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.48
Delivery from £5.99

PETER HOOK & LIGHT MOVEMENT TOUR LIVE DUBLIN '13 VOL 2 WHITE VINYL NEW SEALED

Cheapest offer

Artist: Lights / Record Label: Dissonance / Let Them Eat Vinyl / Number of Discs: 1 / Release Title: Movement: Live in Dublin, Vol. 2 / ProductImageZoomGUID: pPQAAOSwNkBh~rKR / UPC: 0803343146233 / Material: Vinyl / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27052224678 / Inlay Condition: Mint (M) / ProductTitle: Movement: Live in Dublin, Vol. 2 by Peter Hook & the Light (Record, 2018) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Edition: Live / Colour: White / Type: Album / EAN: 0803343146233 / Record Grading: Mint (M) / Format: Record / Sleeve Grading: Mint (M) / Release Year: 2018 / Distribution: Plastic Head / Record Size: 12" / Features: Import / Genre: Pop / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Number of Audio Channels: Stereo
£19.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.