Peter Storm Men's Lakeside III 3-in-1Waterproof Jacket M

Peter Storm Men's Lakeside III 3-in-1Waterproof Jacket, Blue M

Peter Storm Men's Lakeside III 3-in-1Waterproof Jacket M

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£60.00
Delivery from £3.99

Peter Storm Men’s Lakeside 3-in-1 Jacket with Removable Fleece Midlayer & Rollaway Hood, Waterproof & Breathable Raincoat (UK, Alpha, M, Regular, Regular, Navy)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery

Peter Storm Mens Lakeside 3 in 1 Waterproof Jacket with Rollaway Hood, Hiking Raincoat - Navy Polyamide - Size Medium

3-5 days
£79.95
Delivery from £2.99
Peter Storm Men's Lakeside III 3-in-1Waterproof Jacket M

Cheapest offer

1 jacket, 3 uses, a whole range of technologies. When the winter months and colder weather is upon us, we need to don some warm clothing if we don't want to give up on hillside hikes and long dog walks by the reservoir even on rainy days! The first way to wear this type of 3-in-1 jacket is as a waterproof in wet weather. The second way to wear the jacket is to re-move the jacket altogether so just the inner cosy fleece remains, and the third way to wear the jacket for ultimate warmth is to layer up and wear the two zipped together. So that you don't get caught out in a downpour, this jacket has been constructed from specialist StormShield technology that handles 5 000mm of water through it's ramped-up hydrostatic head. A rollaway adjustable hood for extra shelter and adjustable cuffs and zipped pockets complete this affordable Men's Lakeside 3-in-1 Jacket from Peter Storm. Waterproof - Storm Shield tech with 5,000mm Hydrostatic Head Taped seams - fully waterproof and breathable perform
£60.00
3 to 5 days
Millets.co.uk

Similar products

Peter Storm Men's Snowdon II Walking Boots, Brown 7
£50.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Peter Storm Men's Snowdon Ii Walking Boots - Brown, Brown 8
£50.00
Compare 2 prices
Millets.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Peter Storm Men's Snowdon Ii Walking Boots - Brown, Brown 10
£50.00
Compare 2 prices
Millets.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Peter Storm Men's Grizedale Mid Boot, Brown
£130.00
Go to shop
gooutdoors.co.uk
Free Delivery
Men's Snowdon Ii Walking Boots - Brown, Brown 9
£50.00
Compare 2 prices
Millets.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99