Peter Thomas Roth Face Fill + Fix Under-Eye-Cream 15 ml

Peter Thomas Roth - Peptide Skinjection™ Fill + Fix Under-Eye Cream - Eye Cream

Peter Thomas Roth Face Fill + Fix Under-Eye-Cream 15 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£29.80
£2,257.33 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Peter Thomas Roth Peptide Skinjection Fill + Fix Under-Eye Cream

3-6 days
£35.19
Free Delivery

Peter Thomas Roth - Peptide Skinjection Fill + Fix Under-Eye Cream 15ml - Eye cream for dark circles, under-eye hollowness, fine lines - Peptides, Hyaluronic Acid, Caffeine

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.20
248.41 GBP/100.0 g
Free Delivery

Peter Thomas Roth Peptide Skinjection Fill + Fix Under-Eye Cream 15ml

2 days
£44.00
Free Delivery

Peter Thomas Roth Peptide Skinjection Fill + Fix Under-Eye Cream 15Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£44.00
Free Delivery

Peter Thomas Roth Peptide Skinjection Fill + Fix Under-Eye Cream 15ml

2 days
£45.00
Free Delivery

Peter Thomas Roth - Peptide Skinjection™ Fill + Fix Under-Eye Cream - Eye Cream

1-3 working days
£52.00
Delivery from £9.95
Peter Thomas Roth Face Fill + Fix Under-Eye-Cream 15 ml

Cheapest offer

The sensitive skin under the eyes is at the centre of the Peptide Skinjection Fill + Fix Under-Eye Cream with its technologically sound formulation. In this formula, Peter Thomas Roth combines innovative approaches with proven components to refine the appearance of the eye area. At the centre of the formulation is the 4% peptilift peptide technology, which aims to make the skin structure appear smoother. This effect is supported by the 3% Juveneye CLR complex, which is based on plant extracts from daisies and hawkweed. Hyaluronic Acid Filling Spheres and caffeine ensure that the skin feels hydrated and can help to make the skin look plumper and fresher. A characteristic detail of the white tube is the special metal applicator on the tip. This not only allows for hygienic and precise application, but also provides an instant cooling sensation on the skin during application. The formula also contains illuminating minerals that create a gentle tint and can visually brighten darker areas.
£29.80
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Instant FirmX Eye Instant FirmX Eye 15ml
£19.19
Compare 7 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99
Peter Thomas Roth Water Drench Hyaluronic Cloud Rich Barrier Moisturizer For Unisex 1.7 oz Moisturizer
£37.11
73.81 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Peter Thomas Roth Water Drench Hyaluronic Cloud Hydrating Eye Gel 15ml
£24.50
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Peter Thomas Roth - FIRMx® Collagen Hydra-Gel Face & Eye Patches - Eye Mask
£42.50
Compare 5 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Peter Thomas Roth Hydra-Gel Eye Patches Potent-C Power Brightening 30pairs NOBOX
£38.50
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95