Peterkin Tea Set in Carry Case - Primary Colours

Peterkin Children's Tea Set in Carry Case – Primary Colours, Assorted, 31 x 26 x 9 cm

Used Offers from

Peterkin Tea Set in Carry Case - Primary Colours

Cheapest Price
1-3 Business Days
£9.99
Delivery from £4.99

Peterkin Tea Set in Carry Case - Red

1-2 days
£13.19
Free Delivery

Peterkin Tea Set in Carry Case, 31 x 26 x 9 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.19
Delivery from £4.49

Tea Set in Primary Colours

2-5 working days
£15.00

Peterkin Tea Set in Carry Case, 31 x 26 x 9 cm

£17.02
Free Delivery

Similar products

Peterkin Children's Tea Set Carry Case in Primary Colours,Assorted,31 x 26 x 9 cm
£16.81
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Peterkin Children's Tea Set Carry Case in Primary Colours,Assorted,31 x 26 x 9 cm
£16.81
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Peterkin Tea Set in Carry Case - Primary Colours

Cheapest offer

Why Buy Me? The Tea Set in Carry Case in Primary Colours is the perfect toy for fostering imaginative play in children. With its bright, cheerful colours and durable plastic construction, this set includes everything your little one needs to host their tea parties-a teapot, cups, saucers, and a serving tray. The pieces are lightweight and perfectly sized for small hands, promoting both fine motor skills and social interaction as children engage in pretend play. Plus, the convenient carry case makes storage a breeze, ensuring that your child can easily take their tea party fun on the go! Brand : Peterkin Product Type: Activity Toys Product Subtype: Pretend & Play Age : 3 years + Product Dimension: 31 x 26 x 9 cm; 12.20" x 10.24" x 3.54" Material : Plastic Unit Count: 15 pcs Details : Encourages imaginative play, social skills, and creativity. Ideal for playdates and solo play. Helps develop fine motor skills and hand-eye coordination. Easy to clean and maintain. Safety : Made from non-t
£9.99
1-3 Business Days
ebebek.co.uk