Petface Hooded Cat Litter Tray Blue/Grey/Pink - 50cm

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£20.69
Delivery from £3.49

Petface Hooded Cat Litter Tray keep your household clean Assorted Colours -40040

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
GBP 20.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Petface Hooded Cat Litter Tray, Multi-Colour

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Petface Replacement Carbon Filter for Hooded Litter Tray
£3.72
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Petface Hooded Corner Cat Litter Tray, Pet Privacy, Reduce Odours New
£31.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Petface Corner Litter Tray with Hood
£20.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Petface Hooded Corner Cat Litter Tray
£25.49
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Nobby Petface Replacement Carbon Filter for Hooded Litter Tray (Pack of 2)
£7.44
3.72 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Petface Hooded Cat Litter Tray Blue/Grey/Pink - 50cm

Cheapest offer

The Petface Hooded Cat Litter Tray is perfect for giving your cat some privacy with the front opening hood, whilst also reducing odours to keep your home smelling fresh. This convenient hood is easily removed for cleaning and litter replenishment. This is the perfect product to keep your household fresh and clean. Please note that each order comes with 1 x Petface Hooded Cat Litter Tray, selected at random from the designs shown.Light weight and reliable cat litter tray Made from durable plastic material, easy to clean and maintain Helps to keep your household fresh and clean Hood reduces odours and is easily removed One litter tray supplied, colour selected at random.Hand wash only making sure soapy substances are rinsed thoroughly. Do not place in dishwasher....
£20.69
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk