Petface Planet Compostable Poop Bags - Pack of 3

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£5.00
Delivery from £3.49

Petface Planet Compostable Poo Bag Refill, Pack of 3

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.46
Free Delivery

Petface Planet Compostable Poo Bag Refill, Pack of 3

In stock
£8.40
Free Delivery

Petface Planet Compostable Poo Bag Refill, Pack of 3

In stock
£9.40
Free Delivery

Petface Planet Compostable Poop Bags 3 X 20 Bag Rolls

1-3 working days
£10.49
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Petface Planet Compostable Poop Bag and Dispenser - One Size
£3.99
Compare 8 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Petface Planet Compostable Cat Litter Tray Liners, 50 Pack, Durable, 47 x 35.5 cm
£17.92
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Petface Planet 200 Compostable Dog Poop Bags
£7.00
Compare 3 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Petface Planet Compostable Poop Bags with Handles - 120 Bags
£5.99
Compare 5 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Petface Planet Compostable Poop Bags - Pack of 3

Cheapest offer

Dispose of Dog mess quickly and easily with these unscented compostable poo bags. Quick and easy to use. Dispose of used bags responsibly in a designated waste bin. Wash Hands afterwards. Pack contains 60 bags, bag size approx 22 x 30cm. EN13432 Certified for compostability. EN13432 Certified for compostability 20 bags per roll 3 rolls per pack Compostable Made from vegetable based materials Bags size approx. 22 x 30xm This bag is not a toy, to avoid suffocation or choking keep polythene bags away from children and animals. Do not flush down the toilet. Not suitable for use with food. Poo Bags: 65% PBAT + 35% CORNSTARCH Paper Tube: 100% Paper...
£5.00
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk