Pack of 2 Sleeveless Bodysuits in Organic Cotton White

Petit Bateau Baby Boys’Sleeveless Bodysuits (Pack of 2) , Variant 1, 6 months

Used Offers from

Pack of 2 Sleeveless Bodysuits in Organic Cotton White

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.99

Pack of 2 sleeveless bodysuits Petit Bateau white

Unknown
£12.99
Delivery from £3.99

Petit Bateau Baby Boys’Sleeveless Bodysuits (Pack of 2) , Variant 1, 6 months

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.00
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Hearts Sleepsuit in Organic Cotton for Babies, by Petit Bateau white light all over printed
£23.99
Go to shop
vertbaudet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Petit Bateau Baby Mixed Day Underwear, Variant 1, 12 Months
£16.82
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Petit Bateau Baby Boys’ Pants, Blue Denim Clair, 18 months
£29.01
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Petit Bateau Baby Girls’Long Sleeve Striped Body (Pack of 3) , Variant 1, 24 months
£21.60
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pack of 2 Sleeveless Bodysuits in Organic Cotton White

Cheapest offer

Product details • Newborn • Sleeveless • Press-stud fastening between legs for easy nappy changing • Organic cotton • Pack of 2 bodysuits Fabric content and care advice • 100% organic cotton • Please refer to the care instructions on the product label • Cotton from organic farming. Organic farming does not use any chemicals, pesticides, insecticides or GMOs. Produced with minimal impact on biodiversity. • OEKO-TEX® Standard 100. Standard 100 certification by OEKO-TEX® tests textile products for harmful substances via an independent, international label. KEEP AWAY FROM FIRE
£11.99
5-7 days
Laredoute.co.uk