Roman Wrap Tea Dress for Women UK Ladies Fit Flare Skater Swing Stretch Frill Long & Short Sleeve Evening Cocktail Party Work Office Smart Casual Knee Length - Petite Red Noir - Size 14

Petite Geometric Wrap Stretch Dress Roman Red 14

Roman Wrap Tea Dress for Women UK Ladies Fit Flare Skater Swing Stretch Frill Long & Short Sleeve Evening Cocktail Party Work Office Smart Casual Knee Length - Petite Red Noir - Size 14

Cheapest Price
In stock
£22.00
Free Delivery

Roman Petite Geometric Print Wrap Stretch Dress In Red Red

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£22.00

Roman Women's Petite Geometric Print Wrap Stretch Dress in Red | Size: 14 Roman Red 14

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£22.00
Roman Wrap Tea Dress for Women UK Ladies Fit Flare Skater Swing Stretch Frill Long & Short Sleeve Evening Cocktail Party Work Office Smart Casual Knee Length - Petite Red Noir - Size 14

Cheapest offer

Finishing at the knee, this v-neck dress has a beautiful flattering frill hemline with a fitted silhouette. This long sleeve jersey dress makes for the perfect seasonal transition piece. Feel light and airy all season long with this floral print dress. Suitable for special occasions and going out. Worn with some flat sandals for a day out in the country or paired with some boots this dress has you ready for any occasion. This dress comes in a variety of prints: lace, aztec, floral, abstract, ditsy, geometric, floral shadow, tropical, zebra, spot, linear, textured, polka dot and leopard prints. The length of this everyday dress is approx 92cm. Please click our store link to visit our Roman shop and see our entire range.
£22.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Roman Wrap Tea Dress for Women UK Ladies Fit Flare Skater Swing Stretch Frill Long & Short Sleeve Evening Cocktail Party Work Office Smart Casual Knee Length - Petite Noir - Size 14
£28.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LCDIUDIU Geometric Totem Shawl Ponchos for Women, Retro Red Cashmere Feel Open Front Knitted Cape Autumn Winter Warm Scarf Blanket One-Piece Knit Wrap Cardigan Ethnic Shawl Tops Blue Red
£28.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.98
Roman Wrap Tea Dress for Women UK Ladies Fit Flare Skater Swing Stretch Frill Long & Short Sleeve Evening Cocktail Party Work Office Smart Casual Knee Length - Petite Floral Wine - Size 12
£24.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GFM® Women's Pashmina Style Ladies Scarf Shawl Wrap-Lightweight Soft-Geometric Design-(FRL6)(2062-Beige Brown)(Pash-2062-TRHLKEK)
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49