Roman Originals Swing Tea Dress Women UK Ladies Skater Midi A Line Fit & Flare Summer Casual Smart Cocktail Party Going Out Work Cruise Button Through Long Pocket - Petite Green - Size 18

Petite Tropical Pocket Stretch Midi Dress Roman Green 18

Roman Originals Swing Tea Dress Women UK Ladies Skater Midi A Line Fit & Flare Summer Casual Smart Cocktail Party Going Out Work Cruise Button Through Long Pocket - Petite Green - Size 18

Cheapest Price
In stock
£42.00
Free Delivery

Roman Women's Petite Tropical Pocket Stretch Midi Dress in Green | Size: 18

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£42.00
Delivery from £2.99

Roman Petite Tropical Pocket Stretch Midi Dress In Green Green

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£42.00
Roman Originals Swing Tea Dress Women UK Ladies Skater Midi A Line Fit & Flare Summer Casual Smart Cocktail Party Going Out Work Cruise Button Through Long Pocket - Petite Green - Size 18

Cheapest offer

Adorned in a fun prints and featuring ruched short sleeves, this woven flattering dress is perfect for the warmer months. Designed with a feminine v neck neckline this comfy piece features short, ruched sleeves and sweet button detail. A thick waistband creates flattering pleats throughout the dress. Designed to pull on overhead, this everyday daywear dress falls in a fit and flare style to its midi length hem. Pair with heeled wedges to complete the look Suitable for beach vacations, cruises, work, office, special occassions, evening dinner. The length of this soft dress is approx 120cm. Available in floral print, flower print, polka dot print, spot print, ditsy print, paisley print, animal print, polka dot print, heart print, geometric print, lace, abstract print, leaf print, tropical print, palm print. Please click our store link to visit the Roman shop and see our entire range.
£42.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Keepink Nurses Uniforms Scrubs Set for Women V-Neck Top and Cargo Pant Medical Scrub Set with Petite and Plus Sizes 2 Piece Nurse Outfit with Multi Pocket Workwear UK10-20 Sale
£17.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.98
Shorts Co Ord Sets Holiday Outfits for Women Tropical Print Shorts Co Ord Sets Square Neck Sleeveless Tank Top Summer Beach Vacation Petite CoOrd Set for Women Dark Blue L
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Men's Linen Shirts Short Sleeve Casual Shirts Button Down Shirt for Men Beach Summer Wedding Shirt Casual Hawaiian Tees Tops Trendy Vacation Outfits with Pocket
£6.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
3/4 Length Trousers for Women UK Petite Comfy Cotton Linen Ladies Capri Pants Stretch Elasticated Waist Summer Cropped Trousers Wide Leg Lounge Yoga Beach Pants with Pockets Clearance
£11.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Men's Linen Shirts Short Sleeve Casual Shirts Button Down Shirt for Men Beach Summer Wedding Shirt Casual Hawaiian Tees Tops Trendy Vacation Outfits with Pocket
£5.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99