PETKIT Automatic Cat Feeder, WiFi Cat Food Dispenser with App Control, 304 Stainless Steel Bowl, 3L Capacity for Cats & Small Dogs, Anti-Clog Design for Dry & Freeze-Dried Food, Fresh-Lock Technology

PETKIT Automatic Cat Feeder, 2.4GHz Auto Cat Feeder with App Control 3L, Low Food & Blockage Sensor, 304 Stainless Steel Bowl, Fresh Lock Technology,1-30 Meals/Day Anti-Clog Pet Feeder

PETKIT Automatic Cat Feeder, WiFi Cat Food Dispenser with App Control, 304 Stainless Steel Bowl, 3L Capacity for Cats & Small Dogs, Anti-Clog Design for Dry & Freeze-Dried Food, Fresh-Lock Technology

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.99
Free Delivery

PETKIT Automatic Cat Feeder, WIFI Enabled Pet Food Dispenser with Stainless Steel Bowl, Anti-Clog Design Pet Feeder with Dual Power Supply, Porti

3-5 days
£71.13
Free Delivery
PETKIT Automatic Cat Feeder, WiFi Cat Food Dispenser with App Control, 304 Stainless Steel Bowl, 3L Capacity for Cats & Small Dogs, Anti-Clog Design for Dry & Freeze-Dried Food, Fresh-Lock Technology

Cheapest offer

Reliable Smart Feeding Even When You're Away: Running late at work, away for the weekend or travelling? The PETKIT automatic cat feeder lets you schedule and control meals anytime through the PETKIT app. Create personalised feeding plans with accurate portion control for cats and small dogs, helping ensure your pet never misses a meal even when your daily routine changes. Just a heads up, this smart friend only works with 2.4 GHz WiFi Keeps Kibble Fresh, Crunchy & Ready To Enjoy: Designed for the UK’s humid climate, this automatic pet feeder features an airtight food storage container, enhanced sealing ring, enclosed food outlet and built-in desiccant box to help keep dry cat biscuits fresh, crunchy and appetising. It stores enough food to keep an adult cat happy for about half a month - giving you one less thing to tick off your to-do list Feed With Confidence - No More Food Jams: The upgraded anti-clog dispensing system and widened food chute are engineered for smooth and accurate food delivery, helping reduce blocked kibble and missed meals. Compatible with dry food, mixed kibble and freeze-dried food up to 12mm, making it suitable for cats, kittens and small dogs Reliable Backup Feeding During Power Cuts: We’ve all felt that sudden worry when the lights flicker during a storm: "Will the feeder still work?" Relax - we’ve got you covered. While the PETKIT FreshElement Solo cat feeder runs on a reliable 5V USB cord, it also features a clever battery backup (5x AAA batteries, not included). Even if the power goes out, your pet’s feeding schedule remains uninterrupted. No matter where life takes you, you can breathe easy knowing your pet won't miss a single bite Say Goodbye to "Black Chin" Worries: As pet parents, we understand that your pet's health and comfort are your top priorities. Many standard plastic bowls can lead to uncomfortable chin irritations for cats. To solve this, we’ve paired our feeder with a high-quality 304 food-grade stainless steel bowl. It’s hygienic, durable, and super easy to clean, ensuring your pet enjoys a safe, bacteria-free dining experience every single day. Because a healthy pet is a happy pet Easy To Clean & Designed For Modern Pet Homes: The removable food tank, detachable feeding components and stainless steel food bowl make this smart pet feeder easy to clean and maintain for better daily hygiene. Featuring a minimalist modern design, the PETKIT automatic feeder blends naturally into modern UK homes while helping support healthier feeding habits and portion control for indoor cats and small dogs
£59.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

[€499]PETKIT Purobot Max Pro 2 Cat's Facial Recognition AI-Camera Automatic Cat Litter Box, Extra Large Opening 210° Wide Angle, 5G WiFi App Control Self Cleaning Litter Box, Odor-Free & Integration S
£539.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
PETKIT PuraMax 2 Automatic Self-Cleaning Cat Litter Box, App Control Automatic Litter Box with Safety Sensors, Odor Free & Anti-Leakage Basic Bundle Includes Trash Bags,2.4G WiFi & Low Entrance
£399.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
PETKIT Automatic Cat Litter Box | Pura MAX 2 | 480 x 480 x 520 cm | White
£527.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PETKIT Automatic Cat Feeder, 2.4G WiFi, 3L Feeder Cats, APP Control, 1-10 Meals Per Day, Compatible with Freeze Dried Food, Stainless Steel Bowl, USB Cable (Milk White) Element SOLO White
£55.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery