PETKIT YumShare Solo Smart Automatic Cat Feeder with 1080P HD Camera, AI Two-Way Audio

PETKIT Automatic Cat Feeder with Camera, 1080P HD, AI Function YumShare Solo

PETKIT YumShare Solo Smart Automatic Cat Feeder with 1080P HD Camera, AI Two-Way Audio

Cheapest Total Price
Same day delivery
£139.90
Free Delivery

Connected automatic kibble dispenser with camera for pets Petkit YumShare Solo 3 L

1-5 working days
£141.33
Delivery from £16.79

PETKIT | Feeder with Camera | P571 YumShare Solo | Capacity 3 L | White

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.62
Free Delivery
PETKIT YumShare Solo Smart Automatic Cat Feeder with 1080P HD Camera, AI Two-Way Audio

Cheapest offer

Introducing the PETKIT YumShare Solo Smart Automatic Cat Feeder, the ultimate solution for intelligent and interactive pet care. Stay connected to your furry friend with the integrated 1080P HD camera and two-way audio, allowing for real-time monitoring, voice interaction, and video recording directly from the PETKIT app.Go beyond scheduled feedings with advanced Smart Food Detection. The camera analyzes the remaining food in the bowl, automatically adjusting the next meal to prevent overfeeding and waste. Enjoy complete control with flexible feeding plans set via the app, including weekly schedules, number of meals, and precise portion sizes. A manual button allows for instant dispensing.Never worry about power outages thanks to the dual power supply, which uses a main adapter and can switch to backup batteries (sold separately). The innovative dual-compartment design lets you store two different foods for natural mixing or separate, scheduled feedings. A multi-purpose freshness syste
£139.90
Same day delivery
joybuy.co.uk

Similar products

[€499]PETKIT Purobot Max Pro 2 Cat's Facial Recognition AI-Camera Automatic Cat Litter Box, Extra Large Opening 210° Wide Angle, 5G WiFi App Control Self Cleaning Litter Box, Odor-Free & Integration S
£539.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
PETKIT PuraMax 2 Automatic Self-Cleaning Cat Litter Box, App Control Automatic Litter Box with Safety Sensors, Odor Free & Anti-Leakage Basic Bundle Includes Trash Bags,2.4G WiFi & Low Entrance
£399.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
PETKIT Automatic Cat Litter Box | Pura MAX 2 | 480 x 480 x 520 cm | White
£527.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PETKIT Automatic Cat Feeder, 2.4G WiFi, 3L Feeder Cats, APP Control, 1-10 Meals Per Day, Compatible with Freeze Dried Food, Stainless Steel Bowl, USB Cable (Milk White) Element SOLO White
£55.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery