All Weather Tyre 185/65 R14 Petlas 86T PT565 A/S M+S

Petlas Multi Action PT565 ( 185/65 R14 86T )

All Weather Tyre 185/65 R14 Petlas 86T PT565 A/S M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.70
Delivery from £7.50

All Weather Tyre 185/65 R14 Petlas 86T MULTI ACTION PT565 M+S

£64.30
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE PETLAS 185/65 R14 86T MULTIACTION PT565 A/S ALL SEASON

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.08
Free Delivery
All Weather Tyre 185/65 R14 Petlas 86T PT565 A/S M+S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: PT565 A/S / Speed Rating: T: max 190 km/h / Manufacturer Part Number: BR8680830034141 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 72; 2 / UPC: 8680830034141 / MPN: BR8680830034141 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23069749354 / Rim Diameter: 14 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 65 / Brand: Petlas / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): C / Type: All Season / EAN: 8680830034141 / GTIN: 8680830034141 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 86 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 185
£62.70
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

All Weather Tyre 175/70 R13 Petlas 82T MULTI ACTION PT565 M+S
£58.60
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Petlas Multi Action PT565 ( 165/70 R13 79T )
£55.30
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
All Weather Tyre 215/55 R17 Petlas 98W MULTI ACTION PT565 XL M+S
£84.80
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
All Weather Tyre 225/50 R17 Petlas 98V MULTI ACTION PT565 XL M+S
£90.60
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
All Weather Tyre 205/55 R16 Petlas 91V MULTI ACTION PT565 M+S
£68.40
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50