Petosan Double-Headed Toothbrush for Toy Dogs/Puppies - Effective Dental Care, Reduces Plaque and Tartar, Veterinarian Approved (0-3kg)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.99
Delivery from £4.49

Petosan Double-Headed Toothbrush for Toy Dogs/Puppies - Effective Dental Care, Reduces Plaque and Tartar, Veterinarian Approved (0-3kg)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.67
Free Delivery

Petosan Double Headed Toothbrush for Dogs - Size : Toy Dog

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.52
Free Delivery

Giant dog toothbrush Petosan

1-5 working days
£14.92
Delivery from £16.79
Petosan Double-Headed Toothbrush for Toy Dogs/Puppies - Effective Dental Care, Reduces Plaque and Tartar, Veterinarian Approved (0-3kg)

Cheapest offer

Dual-Head Design for Enhanced Cleaning - The double-headed toothbrush is expertly crafted for toy dogs and puppies, offering a user-friendly and highly effective solution for dental care. Precisely Angled Bristles - Our toothbrush features bristles that are precisely angled to target bacterial plaque from the gum line, promoting overall oral health and preventing dental issues. Ease Dog Teeth Cleaning - Take the hassle out of dog dental care with our double-headed toothbrush. Make at-home dental cleaning a breeze, ensuring your furry friend's teeth stay clean and healthy Designed for Toy Dogs up to 3 kg - Tailored for toy dogs, our toothbrush is ideal for breeds weighing up to 3 kg. Enjoy the benefits of a dental care tool specifically crafted for small breeds. Versatile Use for Puppies and Toy Dogs: our toothbrush is perfect for dog owners looking to establish good dental habits early on. Combine Petosan dog toothbrush and toothpaste for healthy teeth
£6.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk