Petosan Toothpaste for Dogs, Anti-Tartar Poultry Flavor Oral Cleaner
Petosan Poultry Flavoured Toothpaste for Dogs - 1 x 70g Tube
Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£6.98
Delivery from £3.99
Petosan Poultry Flavour Toothpaste for Dogs - Anti-Tartar, Plaque Control, Vet-Approved, 70 Grams - Fresh Breath and Oral Hygiene for All Dog Breeds
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.79
11.13 GBP/100.0 g
Delivery from £4.49
Petosan Poultry Flavour Toothpaste for Dogs - Anti-Tartar, Plaque Control, Vet-Approved, 70 Grams - Fresh Breath and Oral Hygiene for All Dog Breeds
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.73
Free Delivery
Petosan Poultry Flavour Toothpaste for Dogs - Anti-Tartar, Plaque Control, Vet-Approved, 70 Grams - Fresh Breath and Oral Hygiene for All Dog Breeds
Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£16.49
Free Delivery
Similar products
Petosan Dental Care Kit for Large Dogs - Double-Headed Dog Toothbrush and Toothpaste Set (16kg+) - Plaque and Tartar Removal, Fresh Breath, Recommended by Vets, Poultry Flavour.
£11.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Petosan Dental Care Kit for Medium Dogs - Dog Toothbrush and Toothpaste Set (7-15 kg) - Plaque and Tartar Removal, Fresh Breath, Recommended by Vets, Poultry Flavour.
£11.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Petosan Dental Care Kit for Small Dogs - Dog Toothbrush and Toothpaste Set (3-6kg) - Plaque and Tartar Removal, Fresh Breath, Recommended by Vets, Poultry Flavour.
£11.87
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Petosan Dental Care Kit for Toy Dogs - Double-Headed Dog Toothbrush and Toothpaste Set (0-3kg) - Plaque and Tartar Removal, Fresh Breath, Recommended by Vets, Poultry Flavour.
£8.79
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pet Dental Care Kit for Small - Medium Size Pets, Double Head Bamboo Toothbrush & PETOSAN Poultry Flavour Toothpaste, Eco Friendly Soft Bristle for Healthy Teeth & Gums - Remove Plaque
£9.95
9.95 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery