Petrol Hedge Trimmer. STANLEY 26cc 2-Stroke 550mm Hedge Trimmer SHT-26-55

Used Offers from

Petrol Hedge Trimmer. STANLEY 26cc 2-Stroke 550mm Hedge Trimmer SHT-26-55

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.95
Delivery from £7.95

Stanley 26Cc Petrol Hedge Trimmer - Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£149.99
Delivery from £3.95

Stanley Petrol Powered Hedge Trimmer

1-3 working days
£159.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

FUXTEC FX-MHP126 | Petrol Hedge Trimmer | 25.4cc 2-Stroke 80cm
£108.00
Go to shop
fuxtec.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Echo HC-2020R 53cm Petrol Hedge Trimmer
£319.00
Go to shop
justlawnmowers.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
32319 500mm Petrol Hedge Trimmer 22.5cc 750W - Draper
£118.36
Compare 24 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
FUXTEC FX-MH123ECO | Petrol Hedge Trimmer | 25.4cc 60cm
£81.75
Go to shop
fuxtec.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Petrol Hedge Trimmer. STANLEY 26cc 2-Stroke 550mm Hedge Trimmer SHT-26-55

Cheapest offer

Attachments Included: Hedge Trimmer / Power Source: Petrol / Blade Length: 55 cm / ProductImageZoomGUID: IrIAAOSw4UpjPsGv / UPC: 4250116822515 / Material: Steel / MPN: SHT-26-55 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3054573492 / ProductTitle: Stanley SHT-26-55 Hedge Trimmer, 26cc Engine, 55cm Blade - Black/Yellow / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Accessories Included: User Manual / Noise Level: 95 dB / Brand: Stanley / Engine Type: 2-Stroke / Type: Hedge Trimmer / Tank Capacity: 0.46 / EAN: 4250116822515 / Assembly Required: Yes / Engine Size: 26CC / Model: SHT-26-55 / Features: Hardened Blades / Item Weight: 5.3 kg / Power: 26CC / Product Line: STANLEY
£149.95
ebay.co.uk