Petromax - 25-litre cooler - Cool Box 25L Sable - Beige Beige one size

Used Offers from

Petromax - 25-litre cooler - Cool Box 25L Sable - Beige Beige one size

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£139.90
Delivery from £11.99

Petromax 25L Cooler Box -

3-5 days
£199.95
Free Delivery

Petromax 25L Insulated Cool Box - Sand

1-3 working days
£199.95
Free Delivery

Petromax 25L Cooler Box - Sand

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£199.95
Free Delivery

Petromax KX50 Outdoor Passive Cool Box with Cooling Time up to 12 Days for Camping, Festivals or Beach, 25 L, Sand

In stock
£239.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Petromax 25L Insulated Cool Box - Alpine White
£199.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Petromax 25L Insulated Cool Box - Olive Green
£199.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Petromax Cool Box 50l Rigid Portable Cooler Beige
£243.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Petromax - 25-litre cooler - Cool Box 25L Sable - Beige Beige one size

Cheapest offer

The Cool Box 25L Sand from the brand Petromax is the perfect cooler to take with you on multi-day adventures in the great outdoors.Its double walls and insulation keep food and drinks cool for up to 12 days using a passive cooling system powered by ice cubes. With a volume of 25 litres, it can hold the equivalent of 12 one-litre bottles . This highly versatile cooler can also be used as a seat or as an extra surface. To make maintenance easier, this model features a drainagesystem.The Cool Box 25L is the essential piece of kit for your multi-day adventures in the great outdoors, so you can enjoy some quality time over delicious meals, with a cold drink in hand!Please note: images in different colours have been added to help you see the product's features. In this case, the product on sale is indeed beige.
£139.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk