Petromax Tea Kettle - Teapot for Various Hobs and Open Fire - Multilayer Base for Fast Boiling Water - Stainless Steel - 0.8 litres

Petromax Camping And Outdoor Cooking Stainless Steel Tea Kettle 0.8L

Used Offers from

Petromax Tea Kettle - Teapot for Various Hobs and Open Fire - Multilayer Base for Fast Boiling Water - Stainless Steel - 0.8 litres

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£49.95
Free Delivery

Petromax Tea Kettle - 0.8L

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£49.95
Free Delivery

Petromax Camping And Outdoor Cooking Stainless Steel Tea Kettle 0.8L

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£49.95
Delivery from £6.00

PETROMAX TEA KETTLE TK0.8 (0.8 LITRE) - open fire, electric, gas, induction etc

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Petromax Stainless Tea Kettle (Various Sizes)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.80
Delivery from £5.00

Petromax Stainless Tea Kettle (Various Sizes)

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.40
Delivery from £5.00

Petromax Tea Kettle - Teapot for Various Hobs and Open Fire - Multilayer Base for Fast Boiling Water - Stainless Steel - 0.8 litres

In stock
£63.00
Free Delivery

Petromax Stainless Tea Kettle (Various Sizes)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.35
Delivery from £5.85

Petromax Stainless Tea Kettle (Various Sizes)

£86.35
Delivery from £5.85
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Durable stainless steel construction for longevity
• 0.8-liter capacity for solo or group usage
• Versatile heat source compatibility for various settings

Similar products

Petromax 5 Piece Stainless Steel Cutlery Set with Wooden Handles
£26.75
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PETROMAX Atago - Mixte - Grey - size only size- model 2026 only size
£168.00
Compare 6 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Petromax - Kochbecher - Solid fuel stoves size 750 ml, grey
£31.57
Compare 8 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Petromax Leather Cutlery Bag
£18.95
Compare 7 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Petromax - Enamel Plates size Ø 26 cm, white
£20.41
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Petromax Tea Kettle - Teapot for Various Hobs and Open Fire - Multilayer Base for Fast Boiling Water - Stainless Steel - 0.8 litres

Cheapest offer

Can be used anywhere: whether on the induction hob, gas stove, electric hob, ceramic hob or over an open fire - for tea and coffee enjoyment when camping and at home Efficient design: the multi-layer stainless steel base ensures ideal heat distribution and brings the water to boil quickly - with balanced handle for good handling when the tea kettle is full Robust and durable: stainless steel makes the kettle temperature-resistant and stable, making it the ideal companion for caravans, tents and outdoors Always with you: the tea kettle is the perfect camping accessory and can be easily hung on the backpack - but also in your own kitchen, the kettle impresses with regular use Various sizes: the teapot is available in 800, 1500, 3000 and 5000 ml versions - from small, lightweight kettles for camping to large variants for the home
£49.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk