Petromax - Cast iron pan - Dutch Ovens Ft4.5 W/O Leg - Black Black one size

Petromax Dutch Oven With Flat Base 4.5l Black

Petromax - Cast iron pan - Dutch Ovens Ft4.5 W/O Leg - Black Black one size

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£55.90
Delivery from £11.99

Petromax Dutch Oven With Flat Base 4.5l Black

5 working day(s)
£59.99
Delivery from £18.49

Petromax - Fire Pot - Pot size 3,5 l - ft4,5, black/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£64.12
Delivery from £4.49

Petromax 3. 5L Cast Iron Dutch Oven -

3-5 days
£79.95
Free Delivery

Petromax 3.5L Premium Cast Iron Dutch Oven

1-3 working days
£79.95
Free Delivery

PETROMAX DUTCH OVEN FT4.5-T - MEDIUM SIZED 3.5L COOKING POT FLAT BOTTOM NO LEGS

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.99
Free Delivery

Petromax Unisex - Adult Fire Pot, Black, 4.5

In stock
£94.99
Free Delivery

Petromax Unisex - Adult Fire Pot, Black, 4.5

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£95.99
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

Petromax Dutch Oven Transport Bag - 10.8L & 16.1L & Atago
£46.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Petromax Fire Trivet, Silver, 1644100
£13.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Petromax - Transport Bag for Fire Pot black
£24.13
Compare 8 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Petromax - Fire Pot - Pot size 5,5 l - ft6, black/grey
£62.90
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Petromax - Cast iron pan - Dutch Ovens Ft4.5 W/O Leg - Black Black one size

Cheapest offer

The Dutch Ovens Ft4.5 W/O Leg brand's Petromax is a cast-iron pan, ideal for preparing delicious meals even if you're a beginner in outdoor cooking.This pan is ideal for cooking full meals for 2 to 5 people. Made from cast iron with a pre-treated surface, it ensures excellent heat distribution. Its natural non-stick properties improve with every use as a patina develops, reducing the need to add fat. With it, you can cook just as easily over a campfire as you can in your kitchen, surrounded by family and friends. Thanks to its flat base, this pan is suitable for all types of hobs, from gas and electric to induction.The Dutch Ovens Ft4.5 W/O Leg is an extremely practical and functional piece of kitchenware, suitable for everyone from beginners in outdoor adventures to professional chefs.
£55.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk