Petromax Fire Skillet Pan With 1 Handle (Various Sizes)

Used Offers from

Petromax Fire Skillet Pan With 1 Handle (Various Sizes)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.90
Delivery from £5.00

Petromax Fire Skillet Pan With 1 Handle (Various Sizes)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.01
Delivery from £5.85

Petromax - Feuerpfanne - Skillet size 25 cm, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£31.57
Delivery from £4.49

Petromax Cast Iron Fire Skillet - 25cm

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£38.95
Free Delivery

Petromax 25cm Cast Iron Fire Skillet -

3-5 days
£38.95
Delivery from £4.50

Petromax 25Cm Premium Cast Iron Fire Skillet Pan

1-3 working days
£38.95
Delivery from £6.00

Petromax Fire pan with handle (diameter 25 cm with handle)

Unknown
£40.33
Free Delivery

Petromax FP25 Cast Iron Pan / Fire Skillet 10" ideal for campfire, BBQ or stove

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Petromax Fire pan with handle (diameter 25 cm with handle)

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Petromax - Feuerpfanne - Skillet size 35 cm, grey
£43.66
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Petromax Cast Iron Grill Fire Skillet - 35cm
£52.95
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Petromax 50cm Cast Iron Fire Skillet With Two Handles -
£94.95
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Petromax Cast Iron Fire Skillet with Two Handles - 30cm
£44.95
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Petromax Fire Skillet Pan With 1 Handle (Various Sizes)

Cheapest offer

Stove Type Compatibility: Induction / Size: FP15-T / Item Diameter: 10 in / UPC: 4250435730560 / Material: Cast Iron / eBay Product ID (ePID): 555066034 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Black / Brand: PetroMax / EAN: 4250435730560 / GTIN: 4250435730560 / Volume: 1.6 L / Item Height: 25 cm / Features: With Handles / Sport/Activity: Camping / Item Weight: 2.5 kg
£20.90
ebay.co.uk