Petromax Transport Bag For Loki2 -

Used Offers from

Petromax Loki and Loki2 Transport Bag

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£39.95
Free Delivery

Petromax Transport Bag For Loki2 -

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£39.95
Delivery from £4.50

Transport & Storage bag for Petromax Loki Tent Stoves

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Petromax - Bag for Dutch Oven - Stuff sack black
£19.48
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Petromax Bag for rocket stove black 2017 camping stove
£34.95
Compare 7 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Petromax - Transport Bag for Fire Pot black
£24.13
Compare 8 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Petromax Dutch Oven Transport Bag - 10.8L & 16.1L & Atago
£46.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Petromax Transport Bag For Loki2 -

Cheapest offer

Packed and carried along: The compact tent oven and camping stove Loki can be packed in this bag. Other accessories can be attached on the top of the bag thanks to two clip fasteners. The transport bag is made of high-quality Ripstop fabric. It is thus particularly robust and tear-proof. Its inside is upholstered, so that nothing can wobble or slip. Both the handles and the removable length-adjustable shoulder strap are separately reinforced and ensure nice wearing comfort. In the bag cover ther
£39.95
3-5 days
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)