4-position cat flap with tunnel PetSafe

PetSafe Manual 4-Way Cat Flap with Tunnel Classic 917 White Cat Door Pet Flap

Used Offers from

4-position cat flap with tunnel PetSafe

Cheapest Price
1-5 working days
£28.97
Delivery from £16.79

PetSafe® Staywell® Classic - White Cat Flap

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£32.69
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

PetSafe Staywell Classic Manual 4-Way Locking Cat Flap - Fixed Tunnel
£23.62
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PetSafe Staywell Multi Locking 4 Way Entry Manual Cat Flap Door Magnetic Flap
£53.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PetSafe Manual Locking Cat Flap-Brown
£36.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PetSafe Manual-Locking Cat Flap with Easy Install, White, 4 Way Manual Lock, Exclusive Entry, For Cats Up to 7 kg, Energy Efficient
£54.07
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
PetSafe Manual-Locking Cat Flap - 4-Way Lock, Energy Efficient, Easy Installation - White
£26.99
2.7 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
4-position cat flap with tunnel PetSafe

Cheapest offer

The classic version of the PetSafe® 4-position door allows cats and dogs to come and go as they please. A simple, economical way to give them more freedom without constraint. With the 4-position adjustable locking system, it's easy to manage your pet's comings and goings. This door can be installed on most types of door or wall (wood, PVC, brick, metal, glass, etc.). This model is available as a simple version or with an integrated tunnel. For animals up to 7 kg and a shoulder width of up to 16 cm.
£28.97
1-5 working days
gallop-store.co.uk