PetSafe Original 2 Way Pet Door - Manual Lock, Durable Frame, Multiple Colours - Large, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Large Dog Flap Extra Large 2 Way Pet Door Gate Entrance 2 Way Locking Pet Wall

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.51
Free Delivery

PetSafe Staywell, Convenient, Original 2 Way Pet Door, Fast Installation, Easy fitting, 2 Way Locking, Cat Flap for All Pets - White - Large

2-3 days
£57.66
Free Delivery

Large 2-Way Pet Door in White - Magnetic Closure & Optional Tunnel Extension

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.99
Free Delivery

Large Dog Flap Extra Large 2 Way Pet Door Gate Entrance 2 Way Locking Pet Wall

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.61
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• 2-way access for convenience
• Weatherproof seal for insulation
• Simple installation with all tools included

Similar products

PetSafe Original 2 Way Pet Door - Manual Lock, Durable Frame, Multiple Colours - Medium, White
£28.77
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PetSafe - Original Staywell cat and dog flap, 2 ways in - entry and exit - Pet door. Durable, Rigid, Closure Panel (sold separately) - White (S)
£27.16
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PETSAFE ORIGINAL 2 WAY PET DOOR SMALL WHITE MANUAL LOCK DURABLE FRAME SAFE PETS
£16.10
GBP 16.10 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PetSafe - Original Staywell cat and dog flap, 2 ways in - entry and exit - Pet door. Durable, Rigid, Closure Panel (sold separately) - Brow (S)
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
PetSafe Original 2 Way Pet Door - Manual Lock, Durable Frame, Multiple Colours - Large, White

Cheapest offer

Flexible Access: Allows your pet to come and go with ease; set to 'Unlocked' for freedom or 'Locked' to restrict access as needed Sturdy Design: Features a rigid, transparent plastic flap and a durable plastic frame, ensuring long-lasting performance Versatile Installation: Fits a variety of surfaces, including wooden doors, brick walls, PVC/uPVC, and metal doors, for seamless integration Sizing Guide: For pets up to 45 kg with frame dimensions of 45.4 cm x 38.3 cm x 4.7 cm, and a flap opening of 32.5 cm x 28.9 cm. Please always measure your door and pet before installing A 27 Year Legacy of Joy: Since 1998, PetSafe has been dedicated to creating innovative products that ensure safe and healthy pets, bringing happiness to pet families worldwide and enriching the lives of pets and their owners
£32.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk