Petzl Am'D Twist-Lock Carabiner Grey

Used Offers from

Petzl Am'D Twist-Lock Carabiner Grey

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£15.56
Delivery from £8.99

Petzl Am D Twist Lock Snap Hook Red,Grey

1 working day(s)
£15.99
Delivery from £6.99

Petzl - Am'D Twist-Lock - Locking carabiner grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£17.96
Delivery from £4.49

Petzl Carabiner Petzl Am 'D - Metal, Twist-Lock

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

Petzl Am D Ball Lock Snap Hook Black,Grey
£16.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Petzl Am'D Screw-Lock Carabiner Grey
£12.96
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Petzl Am'D Twist-Lock Carabiner Grey

Cheapest offer

Petzl Am'D Twist-Lock carabiner with D-shaped safety lock to connect the devices to the harness. The aluminum Am'D asymmetric carabiner has a more functional D-shape to connect a securing system or carry the material. Its ergonomics and Keylock system facilitate manipulations, even with gloves. The Am'D carabiner is available in three locking systems: manual lock Screw-Lock or automatic locks Ball-Lock and Twist-Lock.
£15.56
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk