PETZL Sac Bug - Men - Red / Orange - size only size- model 2025 only size

Petzl BUG backpack Orange Nylon

PETZL Sac Bug - Men - Red / Orange - size only size- model 2025 only size

Cheapest Price
4-5 working days
£41.30
Delivery from £16.99

Petzl 18l Backpack Orange

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £4.99
PETZL Sac Bug - Men - Red / Orange - size only size- model 2025 only size

Cheapest offer

£41.30
4-5 working days
ekosport.co.uk

Product Information

Material

Material Nylon

Weight & dimensions

Weight 525 g

Features

Product main colour Orange
Waist belt Yes
Shoulder strap Yes
Recommended gender Unisex
Zipper pocket(s) Yes
Coloration Monochromatic
Style Sport

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight, durable design for everyday adventures
• 18 liters of spacious storage for gear organization
• Reflective details enhance safety in low-light conditions

Similar products

Petzl 18l Backpack Orange
£42.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Petzl Bug 18l Backpack Orange,Black
£60.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Petzl - Climbing bag - Bug Black Black one size
£59.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Petzl Bug 18l Backpack Blue,Black
£60.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99