Petzl Conga 8 Mm Rope Blue 20 m

Petzl Conga rope 8mm x 20m blue

Used Offers from

Petzl Conga 8 Mm Rope Blue 20 m

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£35.49
Delivery from £4.99

PETZL Unisex Adult Conga Rope 8.0mm x 20m, Blue, One Size,R42AB 020

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.32
2.05 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

Petzl - Conga 8 mm - Cord size 20 m, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£44.95
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Petzl Conga rope 8mm x 30m blue
£49.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Petzl Conga 8 Mm Rope Blue 20 m

Cheapest offer

Conquer Any Climb with the Reliable PETZL Conga 8mm RopeThe PETZL Conga 8mm is a versatile and durable climbing rope designed for climbers seeking a reliable partner for a variety of climbing styles. Whether you´re pushing your limits on challenging sport routes, exploring new multi-pitch adventures, or tackling classic ascents, the Conga 8mm delivers consistent performance and inspires confidence with every move. This dynamic single rope boasts a perfect balance of low weight and durability, making it ideal for climbers who prioritize efficiency and performance. Its 8mm diameter strikes an optimal balance between weight savings and handling, allowing for smooth rope management and effortless clipping. The Conga 8mm features a tightly woven sheath construction that provides exceptional abrasion resistance, ensuring the rope can withstand repeated use on rough rock surfaces. This robust construction translates to increased longevity, allowing you to focus on your climb without worrying
£35.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)