Petzl - Contact 9.8 - Single rope size 80 m, olive

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£175.06
Free Delivery

Petzl - Single rope - Contact® 9.8 Mm Green - Size 80 m Green 80 m

under 2 day(s)
£183.90
Delivery from £11.99
Petzl - Contact 9.8 - Single rope size 80 m, olive

Cheapest offer

Petzl - Contact 9.8 - Single rope. Other material information: EVERFLEX finish|Certification: single rope|Diameter: 9.8 mm|Impact force: 8.4 kN|Dynamic elongation: 35%|Static elongation: 9%|Sheath percentage: 41%|UIAA falls: 7|Middle mark: colour marking|Diameter: 9.6 mm to 10.5 mm
£175.06
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

PETZL Contact 9.8mm X 70m - Mixte - Blue - size only size- model 2026 only size
£145.11
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
PETZL Contact 9.8mm X 80m - Mixte - Blue - size only size- model 2026 only size
£175.06
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Petzl - Single rope - Contact® 9.8 Mm Green - Size 60 m Green 60 m
£131.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Petzl - Contact Wall 9.8 - Indoor rope size 30 m, blue
£69.26
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Petzl - Contact 9.8 - Single rope size 70 m, olive
£157.21
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery