Harness Petzl Corax LT blue orange - M

Petzl - Corax LT - Climbing harness size M, multi

Harness Petzl Corax LT blue orange - M

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£43.19
Delivery from £8.99

Petzl Corax Lt Harness Orange M

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£43.99
Delivery from £4.99

Petzl - Lightweight, Versatile harness - Unisex - Corax LT - Corax LT Indigo Blue - Size M Blue M

under 2 day(s)
£45.90
Delivery from £11.99

Petzl Corax LT Climbing Harness - AW24

2 working days
£55.79
Delivery from £4.99

PETZL - Harness CORAX LT - Unisex, Indigo Blue, M

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£95.64
Free Delivery

PETZL - Harness CORAX LT - Unisex, Indigo Blue, M

In stock
£99.79
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Ultra-lightweight at just 300 grams
• Adjustable leg straps for custom comfort
• Two gear loops for convenient gear access

Similar products

Petzl - Corax LT - Climbing harness size XL, multi
£41.96
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Harness Petzl Corax LT orange red woman - XS
£38.87
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Petzl - Corax LT - Climbing harness size S, grey
£41.96
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Petzl - Corax LT - Climbing harness size XS, multi
£41.96
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Petzl - Corax LT - Climbing harness size L, grey
£41.96
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Harness Petzl Corax LT blue orange - M

Cheapest offer

The Petzl Corax LT harness, easy to use and very comfortable, is suitable for both indoor climbing and outdoor climbing. Its four gear loops provide enough space to carry the necessary equipment for sport climbing.Features:Materials: Polyester, 100% recycled polyester, EVA, and steelCertifications: CE EN 12277 type C, UKCA, UIAAWeight: XS (345 g), S (365 g), M (395 g), L (425 g), XL (455 g)Specifications:Wide waist belt and padded leg loops for comfortable supportFRAME Technology construction that optimally distributes the load between the waist belt and leg loopsTwo front gear loops, rigid for easy clipping and unclipping of quickdrawsTwo flexible rear gear loops that move gear forward and are compatible with wearing a backpackOne rear accessory loop for carrying a chalk bag, shoes, carabiner, haul line...
£43.19
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.