Petzl Corax Lt Harness Orange M

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £4.99

Petzl Corax LT Climbing Harness - AW24

2 working days
£55.79
Delivery from £4.99

PETZL - Harness CORAX LT - Unisex, Indigo Blue, M

In stock
£98.61
Free Delivery

PETZL - Harness CORAX LT - Unisex, Indigo Blue, M

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£99.01
Free Delivery

PETZL - Harness CORAX LT - Unisex, Indigo Blue, M

In stock
£109.02
Delivery from £2.80
Petzl Corax Lt Harness Orange M

Cheapest offer

Comfortable harness for gym and outdoor climbing. Climb in comfort. Easy to use and very comfortable, the CORAX LT harness is great for gym or outdoor climbing. Four gear loops provide enough space to rack all the gear you need for sport climbing. Designed for a wide range of users, it is available in five sizes for a variety of options.Features:Comfortable harness:- Wide waistbelt and padded leg loops provide comfortable support- Frame Technology construction allows weight to be optimally distributed across the waistbelt and the leg loopsReady to carry and organize gear:- Two front gear loops are rigid to easily clip and unclip quickdraws- Two rear gear loops are flexible, angled to bring gear to the front, and comfortable when carrying a backpack- Rear accessory loop for chalk bag, shoes, quick link, trail line, or other gear- Compatible with CARITOOL EVO tool holders for racking ice screws- Eco-design: Waistbelt and leg loop exterior fabric is made from recycled polyesterSpecificati
£43.99
10-12 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Ultra-lightweight at just 300 grams
• Adjustable leg straps for custom comfort
• Two gear loops for convenient gear access

Similar products

Petzl - Corax LT - Climbing harness size L, grey
£41.96
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Petzl - Corax LT - Climbing harness size XL, grey
£41.96
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Petzl - Corax LT - Climbing harness size L, multi
£41.96
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Petzl Corax Lt Woman Harness Orange S Woman
£43.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Harness Petzl Corax LT orange red woman - M
£43.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99