Petzl - Djinn Axess - Quickdraw size 17 cm, grey

Petzl Djinn Axess 17 cm Quickdraw Turquoise Blue

Petzl - Djinn Axess - Quickdraw size 17 cm, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£14.90
Delivery from £4.49

PETZL - Quickdraw DJINN AXESS - Unisex, Turquoise, 17 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.41
Free Delivery
Petzl - Djinn Axess - Quickdraw size 17 cm, grey

Cheapest offer

Petzl - Djinn Axess - Quickdraw. Material type: aluminium|Carabiner type: with Keylock nose|Carabiner type: snapgate carabiner|Sling: polyester|Misc: carabiner certification: CE EN 12275 type B, UIAA; sling certification: CE EN 566, UIAA|Sling: Polyester
£14.90
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

PETZL Djinn Axess 12cm 6 Pack - Mixte - Blue / Grey - size only size- model 2026 only size
£73.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Petzl Djinn Axess Quickdraw Blue 25 cm
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Petzl Djinn Axess 11 cm Quickdraw Turquoise Blue
£14.07
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
PETZL - Quickdraw DJINN AXESS - Unisex, Purple, 12 cm
£23.44
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery