Petzl Dry Quark/nomic/ergo Cutter Blade Black

Petzl Dry Tooling ice ax blade for Quark, Nomic, Ergo

Used Offers from

Petzl Dry Quark/nomic/ergo Cutter Blade Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£37.49
Delivery from £4.99

Petzl Dry Tooling ice ax blade for Quark, Nomic, Ergo

Delivery in 4 days
£43.29
Delivery from £8.99

Petzl - Mixedhaue Dry Quark/Nomic/Ergo - Replacement pick size 129 g, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£46.95
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Petzl Pur´dry Cutter Blade Black
£38.95
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Petzl Masselottes Ballast Grey
£21.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Petzl Lynx® Crampons Spare Part Orange
£87.99
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Petzl Griprest Ergonomic Piolet Protector Orange,Grey
£24.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Petzl Dart Leverlock Fil Crampons Orange
£176.49
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Petzl Dry Quark/nomic/ergo Cutter Blade Black

Cheapest offer

PETZL DRY Pick for QUARK, NOMIC, and ERGO Ice AxesElevate your climbing performance on the most demanding routes with the PETZL DRY Pick, a specialized spare part engineered for elite dry tooling and extreme ice climbing. For the climber who demands absolute precision and unwavering reliability, this pick transforms your compatible PETZL ice axe into a high-performance tool for tackling vertical challenges. It is meticulously designed to provide confident placements, superior hooking, and the versatility needed for modern mixed climbing techniques. Whether you are pulling through a steep rock overhang or navigating a fragile column of ice, the DRY pick delivers the security and feedback necessary to push your limits and ascend with confidence. This essential piece of hiking equipment for vertical terrain ensures your tools are perfectly tuned for the objective ahead.The DRY pick (4 mm thick) is specifically designed for dry tooling and extreme ice climbing. Tapered at the tip (3 mm), i
£37.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)