Petzl 85l Duffle Bag Black

Petzl Duffel Bag 85L Black

Used Offers from

Petzl 85l Duffle Bag Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£107.99
Delivery from £5.49

Petzl Duffel Bag 85L Black

Delivery in 4 days
£109.14
Delivery from £4.99

Petzl - Versatile travel bag - Duffel Black 85L Black one size

under 2 day(s)
£119.90
Delivery from £11.99

Petzl - Duffel 85 - Luggage size 85 l, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£130.10
Free Delivery

Similar products

Petzl Duffel Bag 65L Black
£93.55
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Petzl 85l Duffle Bag Black

Cheapest offer

Designed to be carried in multiple ways, DUFFEL 85 is a convenient, ergonomic bag with a volume of 85 liters. The back and shoulder straps are padded for comfort when used as a backpack. Versatile, it can be carried in multiple ways with removable shoulder straps. The large opening allows easy access to equipment, including two pockets in the inner flap and a large side pocket for a helmet or shoes. A large transparent area allows rapid identification of the bag. It is constructed of high-strength TPU tarp material for intensive use.Features:85 liter transport bag, ergonomic and convenient:- Padded back and shoulder straps for comfortable carrying- Two carry options: as a backpack or over the shoulder- Four compression straps to optimize bag volume and to reduce shifting of equipment during transport.- Rapid buckles allow the shoulder straps to be completely removedEasy access to equipment:- Large D-shaped opening for easy equipment organization- Two pockets (one with a key clip) in th
£107.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)