Petzl Gully Adze Ice Axe Orange 45 cm

Petzl - Technical ice axe - Gully - Size Adze - Orange Orange Adze

Petzl Gully Adze Ice Axe Orange 45 cm

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£101.99
Delivery from £4.99

Petzl - Technical ice axe - Gully - Size Adze - Orange Orange Adze

under 2 day(s)
£104.50
Delivery from £11.99

Petzl Gully ice axe adze version

Delivery in 4 days
£112.37
Delivery from £4.99

PETZL Gully Adze - Mixte - Orange - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£114.00
Delivery from £16.99

Ice Axe Hiking on Snow PETZL GULLY 45 cm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.33
Delivery from £51.43

Petzl Unisex_Adult gullyice Ice Axe, Orange, 45 cm

In stock
£231.85
Delivery from £16.57

Similar products

PETZL Quark Hammer - Mixte - Grey - size only size- model 2026 only size
£169.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Petzl - Gully Marteau - 45 - Ice axe
£101.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Petzl Sum'Tec ice axe hammer version
£125.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
PETZL Sumtec Adze - Mixte - Grey - size only size- model 2026 only size
£125.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Petzl Multihook Cutter Blade Orange
£23.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Petzl Gully Adze Ice Axe Orange 45 cm

Cheapest offer

Ultra-light at only 280 g, the GULLY ice axe is designed for technical mountaineering and steep skiing. Its tapered banana-shaped pick and the TRIGREST handrest (adjustable without a tool) ensure the performance required on technical sections.Ultra-light ice axe for technical mountaineering and steep skiingFeatures:- Ultra-light ice axe: 280 g- Very technical and efficient:- Ice axe with steel head and banana-shaped pick that is tapered to 3 mm for efficient penetration and easy unhooking- Minimalist adze and hammer for cleaning holds or hammering a piton back in- the TRIGREST handrest allows the position of the hand or the index finger to be adjusted into climbing mode quickly and without tools- addition of weights (optional) improves anchoring quality in very cold iceCompact:- The beveled spike makes it easy to carry the ice axe in a pack without damage to the bag- Only 45 cmSpecifications:- Pick type: 1- Shaft type: 1- Material(s): steel, aluminum, nylon- Certification(s): CE, UIAA-
£101.99
4 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)